Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

23:20 May 11 2018 Near N/A

Description
Illegal dumping in the town. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

21:20 May 11, 2018

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

23:20 May 11, 2018

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Potholes and hedges

19:55 May 18, 2018

Near 53.937904730565,-8.7996821673707, 1.74 Kms

Huge amount of dumping

22:45 Apr 23, 2018

Near 53.910424782125,-8.7936788139195, 3.63 Kms

Referendum Posters

15:15 May 16, 2018

Near 53.936114412692,-8.9405208495347, 6.18 Kms