Report: Illegal poster

01:55 May 15 2018 Near 53.326988524813,-6.27782437506

Description
illegal poster

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
http://fixmystreet.ie/report/24269
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (May 15 2018)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Large holes around drains - dangerous for cyclists

08:10 Mar 01, 2019

Near 53.326101752253,-6.27819175463, 0.06 Kms

Street light iut

19:45 Mar 20, 2019

Near 53.329057729492,-6.2737869971763, 0.22 Kms

Broken manhole

22:35 Mar 15, 2019

Near 53.323668,-6.278706, 0.23 Kms

Bags dumped

07:25 Mar 20, 2019

Near 53.331412533433,-6.2814432982021, 0.34 Kms

Bag dumped

22:20 Mar 12, 2019

Near 53.331431754744,-6.2813896540218, 0.34 Kms